CALENDARIO

PRIMA GIORNATA A. 13/10/2012 R. 19/01/2013
C.U.S.NAPOLI BEEFUTSAL 1-4  3-1
MARIGLIANO SAN MARCO 4-3  3-9
POMIGLIANO INTERNATIONAL 3-4  5-7
SONFIDITALIA CERCOLA 4-3  2-3
TURRIS OTTAVIANO 5-2  1-2
UNITED COLOURS AMICI DEL FUSARO 6-0  2-1
V.ISCHIA REDAS NAPOLI 4-3  2-1
SECONDA GIORNATA A. 20/10/2012 R. 26/01/2013
AMICI DEL FUSARO TURRIS 2-4  1-14
BEEFUTSAL UNITED COLOURS 3-3  5-1
CERCOLA V.ISCHIA 3-4  3-3
INTERNATIONAL SONFIDITALIA 7-4  9-5
OTTAVIANO MARIGLIANO 3-3  2-3
REDAS NAPOLI C.U.S. NAPOLI 8-1  8-1
SAN MARCO POMIGLIANO 3-4  3-3
TERZA GIORNATA A. 27/10/2012 R. 02/02/2013
C.U.S. NAPOLI CERCOLA  1-5  2-4
MARIGLIANO AMICI DEL FUSARO  10-4  2-14
POMIGLIANO OTTAVIANO  6-2  5-3
REDAS NAPOLI BEEFUTSAL  1-1  3-2
SONFIDITALIA SAN MARCO  0-6  3-1
TURRIS UNITED COLOURS  1-1  5-7
V.ISCHIA INTERNATIONAL  2-0  0-7
QUARTA GIORNATA A. 03/11/2012 R. 09/02/2013
AMICI DEL FUSARO POMIGLIANO  2-4  3-5
BEEFUTSAL TURRIS  4-2  2-2
CERCOLA REDAS NAPOLI  4-2  3-7
INTERNATIONAL C.U.S. NAPOLI  6-3  5-1
OTTAVIANO SONFIDITALIA  6-6  4-2
SAN MARCO V.ISCHIA  2-2  2-5
UNITED COLOURS MARIGLIANO  7-1  3-2
QUINTA GIORNATA A. 10/11/2012 R. 16/02/2013
C.U.S. NAPOLI SAN MARCO  3-8  3-8
CERCOLA BEEFUTSAL  3-3  2-7
MARIGLIANO TURRIS  3-2  1-6
POMIGLIANO UNITED COLOURS  8-8  1-0
REDAS NAPOLI INTERNATIONAL  4-1  4-7
SONFIDITALIA AMICI DEL FUSARO  4-8  2-2
V.ISCHIA OTTAVIANO  3-2  1-4
SESTA GIORNATA A. 17/11/2012 R. 23/02/2013
AMICI DEL FUSARO V.ISCHIA  3-2  2-8
BEEFUTSAL MARIGLIANO  5-2  7-4
INTERNATIONAL CERCOLA  1-1  3-2
OTTAVIANO C.U.S. NAPOLI  10-4  3-4
SAN MARCO REDAS NAPOLI 1-2  0-1
TURRIS POMIGLIANO  1-3  3-3
UNITED COLOURS SONFIDITALIA  2-3  1-6
SETTIMA GIORNATA A. 24/11/2012 R. 02/03/2013
C.U.S. NAPOLI AMICI DEL FUSARO  4-8  4-8
CERCOLA SAN MARCO  2-6  5-2
POMIGLIANO MARIGLIANO  7-1  4-3
INTERNATIONAL BEEFUTSAL  3-3  4-4
REDAS NAPOLI OTTAVIANO  4-1  0-3
SONFIDITALIA TURRIS  4-4  2-4
V.ISCHIA UNITED COLOURS  6-3  3-6
OTTAVA GIORNATA A. 01/12/2012 R. 09/03/2013
AMICI DEL FUSARO REDAS NAPOLI  4-1  0-6
BEEFUTSAL POMIGLIANO  4-1  3-5
MARIGLIANO SONFIDITALIA  1-3  0-3
OTTAVIANO CERCOLA  3-2  5-5
SAN MARCO INTERNATIONAL  7-1  3-7
TURRIS V.ISCHIA  2-1  2-5
UNITED COLOURS C.U.S. NAPOLI  5-3  5-2
NONA GIORNATA A. 08/12/2012 R. 16/03/2013
C.U.S. NAPOLI TURRIS  10-4  1-7
CERCOLA AMICI DEL FUSARO  7-6  6-4
INTERNATIONAL OTTAVIANO  6-3  5-6
REDAS NAPOLI UNITED COLOURS  1-3  1-5
SAN MARCO BEEFUTSAL  2-3  1-5
SONFIDITALIA POMIGLIANO  2-5  4-4
V.ISCHIA MARIGLIANO  3-0  2-1
DECIMA GIORNATA A. 15/12/2012 R. 06/04/2013
AMICI DEL FUSARO INTERNATIONAL  6-5  3-2
BEEFUTSAL SONFIDITALIA  4-2  0-1
MARIGLIANO C.U.S. NAPOLI  5-5  7-13
POMIGLIANO V.ISCHIA  7-2  4-5
OTTAVIANO SAN MARCO  5-2  5-2
TURRIS REDAS NAPOLI  6-2  2-1
UNITED COLOURS CERCOLA  4-2  4-1
UNDICESIMA GIORNATA A. 22/12/2012 R. 13/04/2013
C.U.S. NAPOLI POMIGLIANO  4-6  1-5
CERCOLA TURRIS  5-8  1-7
INTERNATIONAL UNITED COLOURS  5-7  3-9
OTTAVIANO BEEFUTSAL  4-4  4-5
REDAS NAPOLI MARIGLIANO  10-5  18-3
SAN MARCO AMICI DEL FUSARO  4-2  4-5
V.ISCHIA SONFIDITALIA  3-2  3-10
DODICESIMA GIORNATA A. 05/01/2013 R. 20/04/2013
AMICI DEL FUSARO OTTAVIANO  5-3  6-10
MARIGLIANO CERCOLA  2-4  2-18
POMIGLIANO REDAS NAPOLI  5-2  3-2
SONFIDITALIA C.U.S. NAPOLI  6-2  4-3
TURRIS INTERNATIONAL  3-1  1-3
UNITED COLOURS SAN MARCO  5-3  2-3
V.ISCHIA BEEFUTSAL  1-3  4-4
TREDICESIMA GIORNATA A. 12/01/2013 R. 27/04/2013
BEEFUTSAL AMICI DEL FUSARO  9-2  9-9
C.U.S. NAPOLI V.ISCHIA  4-6  0-9
CERCOLA POMIGLIANO  3-5  10-9
INTERNATIONAL MARIGLIANO  10-1  13-4
OTTAVIANO UNITED COLOURS  2-5  6-5
REDAS NAPOLI SONFIDITALIA  5-10  14-12
SAN MARCO TURRIS  3-5  2-4